Harmony Apartment Vrt

Main amenities

  • 54 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located approximately 10 minutes' drive from Saint John's Church, the 64 ft² Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar is 2.4 miles from a top family-friendly place like the compact Zoological Gardens. This 1-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi, along with parking for guests traveling by car.

    Sibiu Zoological Garden is located 3.3 miles from the apartment. The 13th-century Council Tower of Sibiu is about 15 minutes by car from the accommodation.

    This apartment features an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a seating area and looks out onto the mountains. Guests will find 1 bathroom at the property. A hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels can also be found.

    Guests staying at Harmony Apartment Vrt have access to a kitchenette. The nearest airport is Sibiu International, 0.5 miles from Harmony Apartment Vrt, and Greiner bus station is merely 0.6 miles away. This apartment also comprises a terrace fitted with a kitchenette.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar

    This apartment features an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a seating area and looks out onto the mountains. Guests will find 1 bathroom at the property. A hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar Room photo Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar Kitchen photo Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar Kitchen photo Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar Corridors photo Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar Interior photo Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar Facilities photo Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar Sinks photo Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar Facilities photo Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar Room photo Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar Interior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 64 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Harmony Apartment Vrt?
      Harmony Apartment Vrt has a size of 64 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Harmony Apartment Vrt Selimbar